950 000 €
2194 €/m²
Property 51144 photo 1
Property 51144 photo 2
Property 51144 photo 3
Property 51144 photo 4
Property 51144 photo 5
Property 51144 photo 6
Property 51144 photo 7
Property 51144 photo 8
Property 51144 photo 9
Property 51144 photo 10
Property 51144 photo 11
Property 51144 photo 12
Property 51144 photo 13
Property 51144 photo 14
Property 51144 photo 15
Property 51144 photo 16
Property 51144 photo 17
Property 51144 photo 18

Details

  • سال ساخت: 1994
  • فاصله از دریا: 770 m
  • فاصله تا نزدیکترین. شهرستانها: 4 km
  • فاصله از فرودگاه: 65 km

خدمات

  • پارکینگ
  • استخر
  • شومینه

توضیحات

برای فروش ویلا 0 طبقه با متراژ 433 متر مربع در کرت. ویلا دارای طراحی داخلی این ملک دارای چشم‌انداز زیبا رو به دریا، رو به کوه.{همچنین مبلمان, شومینه, استخر, پارکینگ اختصاصی, باغ.

The property is located in the best spot on top of a hill overlooking Mirabello Bay. The main three-floor house, built in the plot of 697 sq.m. is approx. 380 sq.m. It has three master bedrooms, two smaller bedrooms, two bathrooms (one is a master bathroom), two W.C. with a shower, laundry room, dressing room, two living rooms-the second floor living room has a large fireplace, two kitchens, connecting corridors and an attic of approx. 30 sq.m. Each floor has its own separate entrance. In the same plot, there is another small house of 53 sq.m, consisting of a bedroom, bathroom, kitchen and a living room with a fireplace. There is an magnificent infinity swimming pool and spa with direct sea view!

کرت

Location

حقایق مشابه

فروش
1 300 000 € 2765 €/m²
  • کد شی 31833
  • مربع متر 470 m²
  • Rooms 6
فروش
1 300 000 € 2708 €/m²
  • کد شی 65530
  • مربع متر 480 m²
  • Rooms 8
فروش
800 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • کد شی 65748
  • مربع متر 300 m²
  • Rooms 5
انحصاری فروش
1 100 000 € 850 000 € 3148 €/m²
  • کد شی 62907
  • مربع متر 270 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 2000 m
فروش
1 300 000 € 3823 €/m²
  • کد شی 65872
  • مربع متر 340 m²
  • Rooms 6
فروش
1 350 000 € 7500 €/m²
  • کد شی 65279
  • مربع متر 180 m²
  • Rooms 3
فروش
1 000 000 € 5882 €/m²
  • کد شی 37830
  • مربع متر 170 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 1300 m
فروش
960 000 € 928 000 € 4640 €/m²
  • کد شی 40138
  • مربع متر 200 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 1000 m
فروش
900 000 € 6923 €/m²
  • کد شی 37962
  • مربع متر 130 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 2900 m

اشتراک خبرنامه