950 000 €
12179 €/m²
Property 60124 photo 1
Property 60124 photo 2
Property 60124 photo 3
Property 60124 photo 4
Property 60124 photo 5
Property 60124 photo 6
Property 60124 photo 7
Property 60124 photo 8
Property 60124 photo 9
Property 60124 photo 10
Property 60124 photo 11
Property 60124 photo 12
Property 60124 photo 13
Property 60124 photo 14
Property 60124 photo 15
Property 60124 photo 16
Property 60124 photo 17
Property 60124 photo 18
Property 60124 photo 19

Details

  • سال ساخت: 2024
  • تعداد اتاق ها: 3
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • فاصله از دریا: 1000 m
  • فاصله تا نزدیکترین. شهرستانها: 1 km
  • فاصله از فرودگاه: 67 km

خدمات

  • پارکینگ
  • استخر
  • Wifi
  • دو جداره

توضیحات

برای فروش ویلا 2 طبقه با متراژ 78 متر مربع در کرت. طبقه همکف شامل یک اتاق خوابه, اتاق نشیمن با آشپزخانه, آشپزخانه , دوش. طبقه 1 شامل یک اتاق خوابه, دوش. ویلا دارای طرح جلو این ملک دارای چشم‌انداز پانورامای بی‌نظیر رو به دریا، رو به کوه، رو به شهر.{همچنین باطریهای خورشیدی برای گرم کردن آب, کولر, استخر, پارکینگ اختصاصی, باغ.

Charming 2-Storey Villa with Private Pool in Crete

Discover this delightful 78 sq.m. villa, perfectly designed for comfort and relaxation. Located in a serene area of Crete, this two-level residence offers breathtaking views of the sea, the mountains, and the surrounding cityscape.

Interior Layout

Ground Floor:

  • 1 spacious bedroom
  • Bright living room with an open-plan kitchen
  • Separate dining area
  • Modern shower bathroom

First Floor:

  • 1 additional bedroom
  • 1 shower bathroom

Features & Amenities

  • Solar panels for efficient water heating
  • Air conditioning units
  • Private swimming pool
  • Parking space
  • Beautifully landscaped garden

Highlights

Enjoy magnificent panoramic views from every level of the villa. Whether as a permanent residence, holiday home, or investment, this property offers comfort, privacy, and the authentic charm of Crete.

کرت

Location

تصویری

حقایق مشابه

فروش
950 000 € 2193 €/m²
  • کد شی 51144
  • مربع متر 433 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 770 m
فروش
1 200 000 € 6000 €/m²
  • کد شی 32783
  • مربع متر 200 m²
  • Rooms 8
فروش
1 000 000 € 5882 €/m²
  • کد شی 37830
  • مربع متر 170 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 1300 m
فروش
900 000 € 6923 €/m²
  • کد شی 37962
  • مربع متر 130 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 2900 m
فروش
1 300 000 € 5909 €/m²
  • کد شی 38467
  • مربع متر 220 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 4300 m
اجاره
بنا به درخواست
  • کد شی 47392
  • مربع متر 740 m²
  • Rooms 8
Recommended فروش
1 100 000 € 960 000 € 3200 €/m²
  • کد شی 30410
  • مربع متر 300 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 15000 m

اشتراک خبرنامه