3 200 000 €
6275 €/m²
Property 62197 photo 1
Property 62197 photo 2
Property 62197 photo 3
Property 62197 photo 4
Property 62197 photo 5
Property 62197 photo 6
Property 62197 photo 7
Property 62197 photo 8
Property 62197 photo 9
Property 62197 photo 10
Property 62197 photo 11

Details

  • وضعیت: Under construction
  • فاصله از دریا: 850 m
  • فاصله از فرودگاه: 102 km

توضیحات

برای فروش ویلا 0 طبقه با متراژ 510 متر مربع در کرت. ویلا دارای طرح جلو این ملک دارای چشم‌انداز پانورامای بی‌نظیر رو به دریا، رو به کوه، رو به شهر.

For sale an under construction complex of 3 villas of 170sq.m each on 2.000sq.m plot. The villas are located in a hill close to the sea in southeast Crete. Each villa consists of a basement and a ground floor. In the basement except from a WC, we find 5 rooms that can be used as storage, extra bedrooms, or space for entertainment. Ground floor consists of 2 bedrooms with their own shower WC and a living room with kitchen and dining area. The outer space has a sitting area under beautiful pergolas and a swimming pool overlooking the sea. The area is quiet and the plo has a private road leading to the villas. It is an exceptional investment especially if the plan is to rent them during summer season.

کرت

Location

اسناد

حقایق مشابه

فروش
3 200 000 € 8000 €/m²
  • کد شی 41673
  • مربع متر 400 m²
  • Rooms 9
فروش
3 200 000 € 7881 €/m²
  • کد شی 54602
  • مربع متر 406 m²
  • Rooms 2
فروش
4 198 000 € 13159 €/m²
  • کد شی 58524
  • مربع متر 319 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 400 m
فروش
3 400 000 € 5666 €/m²
  • کد شی 51148
  • مربع متر 600 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 2300 m
فروش
3 000 000 € 7915 €/m²
  • کد شی 56466
  • مربع متر 379 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 37 m
فروش
3 200 000 € 2 500 000 € 5681 €/m²
  • کد شی 33063
  • مربع متر 440 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 20 m
فروش
3 200 000 € 6274 €/m²
  • کد شی 62197
  • مربع متر 510 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 850 m
فروش
3 197 000 € 10800 €/m²
  • کد شی 58511
  • مربع متر 296 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 400 m

اشتراک خبرنامه