736 000 €
5183 €/m²
Property 62220 photo 1
Property 62220 photo 2
Property 62220 photo 3
Property 62220 photo 4
Property 62220 photo 5
Property 62220 photo 6
Property 62220 photo 7
Property 62220 photo 8
Property 62220 photo 9
Property 62220 photo 10

Details

  • فاصله از دریا: 2000 m
  • فاصله از فرودگاه: 87 km

توضیحات

برای فروش ویلا 0 طبقه با متراژ 142 متر مربع در کرت. ویلا دارای طراحی داخلی

Two beautiful villas 2000m from the sea. The properties are sold off plan, with a ready building permit and will be delivered within one year of the down payment. Each house is 100sq.m ground floor and 42sq.m basement, on a 2000sq.m plot. The ground floor consists of 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and an open plan kitchen-living room and dining room. The basement can easily be converted into a studio. An internal staircase connects the basement to the ground floor. Each house has a terrace, a 40sq.m swimming pool and a beautifully landscaped outdoor area. It is sold unfurnished but with electrical appliances and A/C. The houses have a wonderful view of the sea! The price is per house.

کرت

Location

اسناد

حقایق مشابه

فروش
745 000 € 1280 €/m²
  • کد شی 35142
  • مربع متر 582 m²
  • Rooms 7
فروش
1 100 000 € 950 000 € 2661 €/m²
  • کد شی 62608
  • مربع متر 357 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 700 m
فروش
900 000 € 3000 €/m²
  • کد شی 23706
  • مربع متر 300 m²
  • Rooms 9
فروش
670 000 € 2233 €/m²
  • کد شی 65955
  • مربع متر 300 m²
  • Rooms 8
فروش
650 000 € 1354 €/m²
  • کد شی 30518
  • مربع متر 480 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 200 m
فروش
640 000 € 6400 €/m²
  • کد شی 56208
  • مربع متر 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
فروش
700 000 € 2160 €/m²
  • کد شی 45268
  • مربع متر 324 m²
  • Rooms 4
فروش
950 000 € 12179 €/m²
  • کد شی 60124
  • مربع متر 78 m²
  • Rooms 3

اشتراک خبرنامه