736 000 €
5183 €/m²
Property 62221 photo 1
Property 62221 photo 2
Property 62221 photo 3
Property 62221 photo 4
Property 62221 photo 5
Property 62221 photo 6
Property 62221 photo 7
Property 62221 photo 8
Property 62221 photo 9
Property 62221 photo 10
Property 62221 photo 11

Details

  • فاصله از دریا: 1000 m
  • فاصله از فرودگاه: 102 km

توضیحات

برای فروش ویلا 0 طبقه با متراژ 142 متر مربع در کرت. ویلا دارای طراحی داخلی

Two beautiful villas 1000m from the sea. The properties are sold off plan, with a ready building permit and will be delivered within one year of the down payment. Each house is 100sq.m ground floor and 42sq.m basement, on a 2000sq.m plot. The ground floor consists of 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and an open plan kitchen-living room and dining room. The basement can easily be converted into a studio. An internal staircase connects the basement to the ground floor. Each house has a terrace, a 40sq.m swimming pool and a beautifully landscaped outdoor area. It is sold unfurnished but with electrical appliances and A/C. The houses have a wonderful sea view! The price is per house.

کرت

Location

اسناد

حقایق مشابه

فروش
800 000 € 1230 €/m²
  • کد شی 56313
  • مربع متر 650 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 180 m
اجاره
بنا به درخواست
  • کد شی 47392
  • مربع متر 740 m²
  • Rooms 8
فروش
736 000 € 5183 €/m²
  • کد شی 62220
  • مربع متر 142 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 2000 m
فروش
850 000 € 2361 €/m²
  • کد شی 65564
  • مربع متر 360 m²
  • Rooms 7
فروش
1 000 000 € 5882 €/m²
  • کد شی 37830
  • مربع متر 170 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 1300 m
فروش
960 000 € 2526 €/m²
  • کد شی 38249
  • مربع متر 380 m²
  • Rooms 5
فروش
800 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • کد شی 65748
  • مربع متر 300 m²
  • Rooms 5

اشتراک خبرنامه