1 100 000 € 950 000 €
2661 €/m²
Property 62608 photo 1
Property 62608 photo 2
Property 62608 photo 3
Property 62608 photo 4
Property 62608 photo 5
Property 62608 photo 6
Property 62608 photo 7
Property 62608 photo 8
Property 62608 photo 9
Property 62608 photo 10
Property 62608 photo 11
Property 62608 photo 12
Property 62608 photo 13
Property 62608 photo 14
Property 62608 photo 15
Property 62608 photo 16
Property 62608 photo 17
Property 62608 photo 18
Property 62608 photo 19
Property 62608 photo 20
Property 62608 photo 21
Property 62608 photo 22

Details

  • سال ساخت: 2024
  • وضعیت: Under construction
  • فاصله از دریا: 700 m
  • فاصله از فرودگاه: 64 km

توضیحات

برای فروش ویلا 0 طبقه با متراژ 357 متر مربع در کرت. ویلا دارای طرح جلو این ملک دارای چشم‌انداز پانورامای بی‌نظیر رو به دریا، رو به کوه.

For sale an elegant 250 sq.m. villa in the construction phase! The villa is located inside a 2,600 sq.m. plot with view to the picturesque area of Plaka and Spinalonga. Spanning three levels (basement, ground floor and first floor), the residence includes three spacious bedrooms, three bathrooms, a kitchen, and a livingroom area with stunning sea views. Positioned a short distance from the sea and the town of Elounda and Agios Nikolaos, it provides both serenity and convenient access to essential services. The expansive garden, along with the swimming pool, offers an ideal setting for relaxation. Whether intended as a vacation retreat, a short-term rental, or an investment opportunity, this villa is an exceptional choice.

کرت

Location

حقایق مشابه

Recommended فروش
1 100 000 € 960 000 € 3200 €/m²
  • کد شی 30410
  • مربع متر 300 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 15000 m
فروش
1 600 000 € 11428 €/m²
  • کد شی 62739
  • مربع متر 140 m²
  • Rooms 3
فروش
1 600 000 € 6956 €/m²
  • کد شی 23867
  • مربع متر 230 m²
  • Rooms 6
فروش
1 200 000 € 4477 €/m²
  • کد شی 41953
  • مربع متر 268 m²
  • Rooms 8
فروش
1 280 000 € 3798 €/m²
  • کد شی 57386
  • مربع متر 337 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 4000 m
فروش
1 400 000 € 11666 €/m²
  • کد شی 34802
  • مربع متر 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
فروش
1 100 000 € 5500 €/m²
  • کد شی 47133
  • مربع متر 200 m²
  • Rooms 5
فروش
1 200 000 € 4285 €/m²
  • کد شی 50227
  • مربع متر 280 m²
  • Rooms 6
فروش
1 067 000 € 2667 €/m²
  • کد شی 40518
  • مربع متر 400 m²
  • Rooms 6

اشتراک خبرنامه