2 140 000 €
5350 €/m²
Property 63365 photo 1
Property 63365 photo 2
Property 63365 photo 3
Property 63365 photo 4
Property 63365 photo 5

Details

  • فاصله از دریا: 1000 m
  • فاصله تا نزدیکترین. شهرستانها: 1 km
  • فاصله از فرودگاه: 102 km

توضیحات

برای فروش ویلا 0 طبقه با متراژ 400 متر مربع در کرت. ویلا دارای طرح جلو این ملک دارای چشم‌انداز پانورامای بی‌نظیر رو به دریا، رو به کوه.

Two luxurious villas for sale with a total area of 400 sq.m., including the basements, offering panoramic sea views. Each villa features a 100 sq.m. ground floor with a modern kitchen, spacious living room, three bedrooms, and three bathrooms. The basement includes a large open-plan space ideal for various activities, one bathroom, a hammam, a sauna, a spacious walk-in closet, and the engine room. Outside, there is private parking, a large swimming pool, and a BBQ area, perfect for relaxation and entertaining. These villas combine comfort, luxury, and stunning views, making them an ideal choice for residence or investment.

کرت

Location

حقایق مشابه

فروش
3 200 000 € 8000 €/m²
  • کد شی 41673
  • مربع متر 400 m²
  • Rooms 9
فروش
2 500 000 € 1 700 000 € 8500 €/m²
  • کد شی 62228
  • مربع متر 200 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 250 m
فروش
3 200 000 € 2 500 000 € 5681 €/m²
  • کد شی 33063
  • مربع متر 440 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 20 m
فروش
2 500 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • کد شی 45284
  • مربع متر 500 m²
  • Rooms 8
فروش
2 700 000 € 6428 €/m²
  • کد شی 50284
  • مربع متر 420 m²
  • Rooms 7
فروش
3 200 000 € 6274 €/m²
  • کد شی 62197
  • مربع متر 510 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 850 m
فروش
2 000 000 € 5763 €/m²
  • کد شی 56467
  • مربع متر 347 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 37 m
فروش
3 197 000 € 10800 €/m²
  • کد شی 58511
  • مربع متر 296 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 400 m

اشتراک خبرنامه