160 000 €
465 €/m²
Property 61490 photo 1
Property 61490 photo 2
Property 61490 photo 3
Property 61490 photo 4
Property 61490 photo 5
Property 61490 photo 6
Property 61490 photo 7
Property 61490 photo 8
Property 61490 photo 9

Details

  • فاصله از دریا: 600 m
  • فاصله از فرودگاه: 62 km

توضیحات

برای فروش زمین 344 متر مربع در کرت.بخشی از طرح شهری است. ر محوطه: لوله کشی آب, برق کشی. امکان ساخت وجود دارد 275 متر مربع این ملک دارای چشم‌انداز زیبا رو به کوه.

For sale 2 adjacent building plots, located in Agios Nikolaos, very close to the city center and organized beaches. The plots are at the top of a hill with unobstructed view to the mountain and the city. There is access from a main road while the electricity, water and phone/internet line, are available.

-Plot A is 349sq.m and it has the right to build house or apartments with a total of 279sq.m + basement and attic.

-Plot B is 344sq.m and it has the right to build house or apartments with a total of 275sq.m + basement and attic.

The price of each plot is €160,000

DIstances:

-10 minutes walking to the closest beach

-16 minutes walking to the city center

-50 minutes drive from Heraklion airport

کرت

Location

حقایق مشابه

فروش
230 000 € 92 €/m²
  • کد شی 41967
  • مربع متر 2500 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 6200 m
فروش
195 000 € 180 000 € 44 €/m²
  • کد شی 55953
  • مربع متر 4045 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 2000 m
فروش
130 000 € 260 €/m²
  • کد شی 41759
  • مربع متر 500 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 100 m
فروش
160 000 € 38 €/m²
  • کد شی 57292
  • مربع متر 4110 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 670 m
فروش
189 000 € 414 €/m²
  • کد شی 65882
  • مربع متر 456 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 2300 m
فروش
171 000 € 14 €/m²
  • کد شی 52109
  • مربع متر 12178 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 1117 m
فروش
220 000 € 180 000 € 47 €/m²
  • کد شی 51030
  • مربع متر 3792 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 1500 m
فروش
140 000 € 187 €/m²
  • کد شی 57456
  • مربع متر 748 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 1000 m
فروش
150 000 € 120 000 € 28 €/m²
  • کد شی 47008
  • مربع متر 4150 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 2000 m
فروش
150 000 € 24 €/m²
  • کد شی 65428
  • مربع متر 6086 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 6200 m

اشتراک خبرنامه