4 000 000 €
9091 €/m²
Property 51440 photo 1
Property 51440 photo 2
Property 51440 photo 3
Property 51440 photo 4
Property 51440 photo 5
Property 51440 photo 6
Property 51440 photo 7
Property 51440 photo 8
Property 51440 photo 9
Property 51440 photo 10
Property 51440 photo 11
Property 51440 photo 12
Property 51440 photo 13
Property 51440 photo 14
Property 51440 photo 15
Property 51440 photo 16
Property 51440 photo 17
Property 51440 photo 18
Property 51440 photo 19
Property 51440 photo 20
Property 51440 photo 21
Property 51440 photo 22
Property 51440 photo 23
Property 51440 photo 24
Property 51440 photo 25
Property 51440 photo 26
Property 51440 photo 27
Property 51440 photo 28
Property 51440 photo 29
Property 51440 photo 30
Property 51440 photo 31
Property 51440 photo 32
Property 51440 photo 33
  • کد شی 51440
  • برای فروش، اجاره فروش
  • نوع ملک ویلا
  • مربع متر 440 m²
  • مساحت زمین 5000 m²
  • منطقه کرت
  • Location (سایتیا) | استان Lasithi (کرت)
  • تعداد اتاق ها 7

Details

  • تعداد طبقات: 2
  • سال ساخت: 2014
  • تعداد اتاق ها: 7
  • سیستم گرمایش: پمپ گرمایش
  • Energy Class: الف
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • WCs: 6
  • فاصله از دریا: 20 m
  • فاصله تا نزدیکترین. شهرستانها: 2 km
  • فاصله از فرودگاه: 100 km

توضیحات

برای فروش ویلا 2 طبقه با متراژ 440 متر مربع در کرت. زیر زمین شامل 3 اتاق خواب, 2 انبار. طبقه همکف شامل 3 اتاق خواب, اتاق نشیمن با آشپزخانه, 5 دوش, توالت, یک اتاق ذخیره سازی. ویلا دارای طرح جلو این ملک دارای چشم‌انداز پانورامای بی‌نظیر رو به دریا، رو به کوه، رو به جنگل.{همچنین مبلمان, باطریهای خورشیدی برای گرم کردن آب, استخر, پارکینگ اختصاصی, باغ, باربیکیو گاراژ, سیستم گرمایشی, سیستم علام خطر, انبار.

For sale luxury Villa 440sq.m with a plot of 5000sq.m in eastern Crete. The villa consists of a basement and a ground floor with a total of 6 bedrooms with built-in wardrobes, 5 bathrooms, 1 guest toilet, living room with hanging fireplace, gym, and utility rooms. The roof of the villa has been shaped into a huge veranda overlooking the sea and surrounded by glass. Outside there is a very large living area with a heated 70 sq.m pool, kitchen and BBQ. The villa has underfloor heating and cooling, solar water heater, water storage tank, ventilation systems, electric blinds in every room, dimmable led lamps, alarm and all controlled by smart home panels. All materials for construction and finishing are imported from Italy, Germany, France and Switzerland, as well as the electrical appliances. The garage is 100 sq.m and has enough space for a boat, jet ski and 3 cars. The plot around the house is landscaped with a lawn and a garden full of various kinds of plants.

کرت

Location

حقایق مشابه

فروش
4 200 000 € 3 500 000 € 6363 €/m²
  • کد شی 36684
  • مربع متر 550 m²
  • Rooms 6
فروش
4 500 000 € 3 800 000 € 5066 €/m²
  • کد شی 39068
  • مربع متر 750 m²
  • Rooms 10
فروش
3 400 000 € 5666 €/m²
  • کد شی 51148
  • مربع متر 600 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 2300 m
فروش
4 000 000 € 9090 €/m²
  • کد شی 51440
  • مربع متر 440 m²
  • Rooms 7
فروش
5 200 000 € 7162 €/m²
  • کد شی 56468
  • مربع متر 726 m²
  • Rooms 10
فروش
3 500 000 € 7000 €/m²
  • کد شی 58324
  • مربع متر 500 m²
  • Rooms 4
فروش
4 198 000 € 13159 €/m²
  • کد شی 58524
  • مربع متر 319 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 400 m
فروش
5 500 000 € 6962 €/m²
  • کد شی 64035
  • مربع متر 790 m²
  • Rooms 9

اشتراک خبرنامه