290 000 €
207 €/m²
Property 65314 photo 1
Property 65314 photo 2
Property 65314 photo 3
Property 65314 photo 4
Property 65314 photo 5
Property 65314 photo 6
Property 65314 photo 7
Property 65314 photo 8
Property 65314 photo 9
Property 65314 photo 10
Property 65314 photo 11
Property 65314 photo 12
Property 65314 photo 13
Property 65314 photo 14

Details

  • فاصله از دریا: 72 m
  • فاصله از فرودگاه: 6 km

توضیحات

برای فروش زمین 1395 متر مربع در کرت.بخشی از طرح شهری است. ر محوطه: لوله کشی آب, برق کشی. جواز ساختمانسازی وجود دارد. امکان ساخت وجود دارد 400 متر مربع این ملک دارای چشم‌انداز پانورامای بی‌نظیر رو به دریا، رو به کوه، رو به شهر.

The Plot

Perched at the very edge of a cliff on the boundary of Kroustas village, this unique plot offers uninterrupted, breathtaking views over the Mirabello Bay. With its eastward orientation, the property enjoys magical sunrises and an abundance of natural light throughout the day.

• Plot Size: 1,395.20 m²

• Within Settlement Boundary: 1,033.50 m², ensuring regulatory clarity and a safe investment

• Building Allowance: 400 m² total

A 2-villa complex ready to start being realized

Villa 1

Situated on the lower level of the development, the villa blends modern architecture with the Cretan vernacular with seamless indoor–outdoor living. The residence offers 4 ensuite bedrooms plus an additional WC. One operates as an independent guest house, ensuring privacy for visitors. Generous living areas extend to a shaded exterior dining space with a fully equipped outdoor kitchen, perfect for entertaining. A 27 sqm infinity pool anchors the outdoor setting, complemented by a discreet utility room serving both the pool and main residence. Villa 1 is allocated 830.25 sqm of land, representing ~59.5% of the total 1,395.20 sqm property, with a 200 sqm building allowance (50%).

Villa 2

Set on the upper part of the estate, is designed for those who value both community and seclusion. The residence includes 4 ensuite bedrooms and an additional WC, with one bedroom configured as a detached guesthouse — a fully independent haven for visitors seeking privacy. The interiors open onto spacious living and dining areas, flowing seamlessly to an outdoor dining terrace with a fully equipped external kitchen, ideal for summer gatherings. The centerpiece outdoors is a 27 sqm infinity pool, accompanied by a dedicated utilities room serving both pool and main house needs. Villa 2 is allocated 564.95 sqm of land, representing ~40.5% of the total 1,395.20 sqm estate, with a 200 sqm building allowance (50%).

This estate has been carefully planned to ensure both privacy and accessibility. Villa 1 grants an easement of passage of driveway width to Villa 2, providing full vehicular access. This easement continues as a 1.5 m-wide passage serving the adjoining western property, securing legal access while preserving the estate’s harmonious layout.

کرت

Location

حقایق مشابه

فروش
260 000 € 250 000 € 54 €/m²
  • کد شی 39265
  • مربع متر 4550 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 700 m
فروش
374 000 € 41 €/m²
  • کد شی 59642
  • مربع متر 9039 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 2000 m
فروش
240 000 € 30 €/m²
  • کد شی 51072
  • مربع متر 7800 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 9000 m
فروش
320 000 € 1584 €/m²
  • کد شی 64279
  • مربع متر 202 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 186 m
فروش
259 000 € 984 €/m²
  • کد شی 65353
  • مربع متر 263 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 1300 m
فروش
360 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • کد شی 48644
  • مربع متر 180 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 10 m
فروش
260 000 € 42 €/m²
  • کد شی 45704
  • مربع متر 6078 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 1900 m
فروش
320 000 € 32 €/m²
  • کد شی 59200
  • مربع متر 10000 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 5000 m
فروش
300 000 € 197 €/m²
  • کد شی 64069
  • مربع متر 1516 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 500 m
فروش
320 000 € 68 €/m²
  • کد شی 63110
  • مربع متر 4653 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 670 m

اشتراک خبرنامه