2 150 000 €
409 €/m²
Property 49950 photo 1
Property 49950 photo 2
Property 49950 photo 3
Property 49950 photo 4
Property 49950 photo 5
Property 49950 photo 6
Property 49950 photo 7
Property 49950 photo 8
Property 49950 photo 9

Details

  • فاصله از دریا: 80 m
  • فاصله از فرودگاه: 60 km

توضیحات

برای فروش زمین 5256 متر مربع در کرت.خارج از طرح شهر است.. ر محوطه: ساختمان. امکان ساخت وجود دارد 265 متر مربع این ملک دارای چشم‌انداز زیبا رو به دریا، رو به کوه.

For sale plot in an amazing location 5250sqm in Ag. Nikolaos which includes two houses and a building of commercial interest. The total area of ​​the buildings is 265sqm. The first house has an area of ​​75sqm and consists of 2 bedrooms, 1 kitchen, 1 living room and 1 bathroom. The second house has an area of ​​130sqm and consists of 3 bedrooms, 1 kitchen, 1 living room, 1 bathroom. The building of commercial interest has an area of ​​60sqm and consists of 1 single space which is an office and 1 warehouse attached to the main building. The plot has a huge face on a main road and is just 80m from the sea. Overall it is a property intended for both personal use and commercial investment that can offer a steady income.

کرت

Location

حقایق مشابه

فروش
بنا به درخواست
  • کد شی 50803
  • مربع متر 1000 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 100 m
فروش
2 103 000 € 1 894 000 € 105 €/m²
  • کد شی 16555
  • مربع متر 17934 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 600 m
فروش
2 150 000 € 1 400 000 € 340 €/m²
  • کد شی 62848
  • مربع متر 4112 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 250 m
فروش
بنا به درخواست
  • کد شی 39997
  • مربع متر 41865 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 330 m
فروش
2 390 000 € 1154 €/m²
  • کد شی 29228
  • مربع متر 2070 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 10 m
فروش
2 346 000 € 53 €/m²
  • کد شی 50279
  • مربع متر 44000 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 30 m
فروش
1 760 000 € 32 €/m²
  • کد شی 40470
  • مربع متر 55000 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 460 m
فروش
3 150 000 € 70 €/m²
  • کد شی 22430
  • مربع متر 45000 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 1000 m
فروش
2 600 000 € 38 €/m²
  • کد شی 47235
  • مربع متر 68000 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 1 m

اشتراک خبرنامه