55 000 €
75 €/m²
Property 63352 photo 1
Property 63352 photo 2
Property 63352 photo 3
Property 63352 photo 4
Property 63352 photo 5

Details

  • فاصله از دریا: 5150 m
  • فاصله از فرودگاه: 66 km

توضیحات

برای فروش زمین 730 متر مربع در کرت.بخشی از طرح شهری است. ر محوطه: لوله کشی آب, برق کشی. امکان ساخت وجود دارد 400 متر مربع این ملک دارای چشم‌انداز زیبا رو به دریا، رو به کوه.

For sale 2 adjacent plots of land, located in the area of ​​Kroustas, very close to the village. The plots are located on the top of the hill with unobstructed views of the mountain, the sea and the town of Agios Nikolaos. There is asphalt access and there is electricity, water and a telephone/internet line.

-Plot 1 is 730 sq m and has the right to build a house or apartments of a total area of ​​400 sq m + basement.

-Plot 2 is 730 sq m and has the right to build a detached house or apartments of a total area of ​​400 sq m + basement.

The price of each plot is 55,000 €

کرت

Location

حقایق مشابه

فروش
55 000 € 33 000 € 25 €/m²
  • کد شی 43713
  • مربع متر 1320 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 7500 m
فروش
70 000 € 54 000 € 13 €/m²
  • کد شی 56828
  • مربع متر 3999 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 13000 m
فروش
55 000 € 26 €/m²
  • کد شی 39139
  • مربع متر 2108 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 29000 m
فروش
48 000 € 115 €/m²
  • کد شی 34136
  • مربع متر 416 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 1000 m
فروش
55 000 € 41 000 € 82 €/m²
  • کد شی 13132
  • مربع متر 496 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 16000 m
فروش
64 000 € 145 €/m²
  • کد شی 60940
  • مربع متر 440 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 7000 m
فروش
50 000 € 108 €/m²
  • کد شی 39460
  • مربع متر 460 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 3000 m
فروش
65 000 € 16 €/m²
  • کد شی 38342
  • مربع متر 4005 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 6800 m
فروش
80 000 € 75 000 € 35 €/m²
  • کد شی 52548
  • مربع متر 2140 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 3000 m
فروش
50 000 € 38 000 € 105 €/m²
  • کد شی 32785
  • مربع متر 359 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 800 m

اشتراک خبرنامه