37 400 €
55 €/m²
Property 64678 photo 1
Property 64678 photo 2
Property 64678 photo 3
Property 64678 photo 4

Details

  • فاصله از دریا: 5800 m
  • فاصله از فرودگاه: 68 km

توضیحات

برای فروش زمین 670 متر مربع در کرت.بخشی از طرح شهری است. ر محوطه: لوله کشی آب, برق کشی. امکان ساخت وجود دارد 400 متر مربع این ملک دارای چشم‌انداز زیبا رو به کوه.

For sale 2 adjacent plots of land located in Kritsa. The plots are situated on the top of a hill, offering an unobstructed view of the mountains. There is road access, and electricity, water, and telephone/internet lines are available.

Plots:

Plot A: 500 sq.m., with building rights for a residence or apartments with a total area of 400 sq.m. + basement.

Plot B: 670 sq.m., with building rights for a detached house or apartments with a total area of 400 sq.m. + basement.

Price:

Plot A: 37.400€

Plot B: 37.400€

Distances:

10 minutes by car from Agios Nikolaos and the nearest beach

50 minutes by car from Heraklion Airport

Check both plots for sale together HERE

کرت

Location

حقایق مشابه

فروش
50 000 € 33 000 € 91 €/m²
  • کد شی 32791
  • مربع متر 359 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 520 m
فروش
40 000 € 114 €/m²
  • کد شی 37927
  • مربع متر 350 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 19700 m
فروش
55 000 € 75 €/m²
  • کد شی 63352
  • مربع متر 730 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 5150 m
فروش
40 000 € 7 €/m²
  • کد شی 65486
  • مربع متر 5664 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 18000 m
فروش
35 000 € 175 €/m²
  • کد شی 37333
  • مربع متر 200 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 9000 m
فروش
55 000 € 41 000 € 82 €/m²
  • کد شی 13132
  • مربع متر 496 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 16000 m
فروش
36 000 € 31 000 € 33 €/m²
  • کد شی 38008
  • مربع متر 915 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 9200 m
فروش
40 000 € 28 €/m²
  • کد شی 10321
  • مربع متر 1380 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 8000 m
فروش
50 000 € 14 €/m²
  • کد شی 50364
  • مربع متر 3500 m²
  • فاصله تا دریا 25000 m

اشتراک خبرنامه